GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 16087178
nr 1608 7178
DINNER SET
14 pieces, Rörstrand, Sweden, Japan, 19th century, wear, damages.
14 delar, Rörstrand, Japan, 1800-taL
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 200
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 20:20:48
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
Rörstrand